bishoptomlinson

Most Rev. Les Tomlinson

Ordained priest 18 August 1972
Consecrated bishop, 17 June 2009
Appointed Auxiliary Bishop of Melbourne, 5 May 2009
Appointed Bishop of Sandhurst, 3rd February 2012
Read Bishop Tomlinson's Biography

Last modified on Wednesday, 20 March 2013 01:42