bishopvincentlong

Most Rev. Vincent Long OFMConv

Professed religious 8 December 1984
Ordained priest, 30 November 1989
Consecrated bishop, 23 June 2011
Appointed Auxiliary Bishop of Melbourne, 20 May 2011
Read Bishop Long's Biography

Last modified on Wednesday, 20 March 2013 01:41
More in this category: « Most Rev. Les Tomlinson